Eregi KCSE Fees Structure

Eregi Girls High School Full Logo

Facebook


Whatsapp


Google-plus


Youtube

BOARDING SCHOOLS FEE STRUCTURE CATEGORY B         
NOTE: SCHOOL BANK ACCT. NO. 1103650130 KCB KAKAMEGA BRANCH OR M-PESA PAY BILL BUSINESS NO.655267 . ACCT. NO. IS YOUR DAUGHTER'S ADM NO, PLUS HER SIR NAME AND CLASS
VOTEHEADSG.O.KPARENTTERM ITERM IITERM IIITOTAL
TEACHING & LEARNING MATERIALS479200004729
BOARDING B.E.S 02748513792.58215547727485
REPAIRS R.M.I1886240012007204804286
TRANSPORT L.T&T 18336503251951302483
ADMINISTRATIVE COST157218509255553703422
ELECTRICITY E.C.W31514900245014509808051
ACTIVITY FEES12561507545301406
PERSONAL EMOLUMENT5755310015509306208855
MEDICAL & INSURANCE199900001999
GRAND TOTALS222444053520317.512130.5808762779

Download the pdf format of the school fee structure here>> EREGI GIRLS FEE STRUCTURE

Eregi Girls School Fee Structure 2019 with M-pesa paybill 655267 number and account number 1103650130
Close Menu
×
×

Cart